Blue Flower

Командир отряда ЮИД «СВЕТОФОР»:

 

Трофимова Елизавета

 

Состав отряда ЮИД (младшая группа):

 

        

№ п/п

Ф.И.О.

Дата рождения

Класс

1

Белов Никита Павлович

03.03.2008г

4

2

Безверхий Надежда Николаевна

 29.11.2007г.

4

3

Грицай Карина Романовна

 10.10.2007г.

4

4

Гюмюш Александр Вячеславович

 06.12.2007г.

4

5

Зеленцов Никита Антонович

 24.07.2007г.

4

6

Кулагина Виктория Александровна

  07.08.2007г.

4

7

Мишин Кирилл Михайлович

 22.08.2007г.

4

8

Пальнова Юлия Васильевна

 29..03.2007г.

4

9

Прийдун Владимир Юрьевич

 12.05.2007г.

4

10

Прилепский Давид Викторович

 19.05.2007г

4

11

Прохоров Павел Михайлович

 12.07.2007г

4

12

Решетняк Мария Игоревна

 17.02.2008г.

4

13

Сладков Дмитрий Павлович

 10.06.2007г.

4

14

Соколова Милена Дмитриевна

 21.10.2007г.

4

15

Степанов Артём Евгеньевич

 03.08.2007г.

4

16

Ткачук Роман Юрьевич

 12.12.2007г.

4

  

Руководитель отряда:

 

Косарева Наталья Яковлевна

 

Командир отряда ЮИД «СВЕТОФОР»:

 

Трофимова Елизавета

 

Состав отряда ЮИД (старшая группа):

 

        

№ п/п

Ф.И.О.

Дата рождения

Класс

1

Галиуллин Антон Валентинович

01.09.2006

5

2

Гудков Михаил Игоревич

27.01.2007

5

3

Доган София Юнусовна

04.07.2006

5

4

Ерошенко Михаил Викторович

21.05.2004

5

5

Зазуля Дарья Антоновна

06.12.2006

5

6

Ибрагимов Фарух Сироджиддинович

19.06.2006

5

7

Каминскас Евгения Игоревна

08.02.2006

5

8

Карпаев Антон Константинович

09.02.2006

5

9

Карпов Артем Евгеньевич

30.08.2006

5

10

Кичук Марина Константиновна

04.04.2007

5

11

Кульпина Елизавета Дмитриевна

06.07.2006

5

12

Бесчастный Павел Алексеевич

28.07.2006

5

13

Лахтионова Евгения Юрьевна

08.09.2005

5

14

Молтосаров Максим Александрович

17.08.2005

5

15

Мяснянкина Диана Романовна

31.08.2006

5

16

Нехай Александр Сергеевич

26.08.2006

5

  17

Павлов Иван Дмитриевич

06.04.2006

5

  18

Пинхасова Виктория Юрьевна

27.03.2006

5

  19

Перевезенцева Кристина Эриковна

16.02.2006

5

  20

Сармурзин Расим Рамильевич

15.05.2006

5

  21

Тафи Максим Алексеевич

25.11.2006

5

  22

Ткачук Егор Юрьевич

11.06.2006

5

 

 

Руководитель отряда:

 

Косарева Наталья Яковлевна